La Liga 2019/2020

Maalintekijät

Tältä sivulta löydät La Ligan kuluvan kauden parhaat maalintekijät.

 PelaajaMaalitSyötötOttelutMinuutit
1.L. Messi, FC Barcelona141219162010
2.K. Benzema, Real Madrid13623195100
3.L. Suárez, FC Barcelona11717127840
4.Gerard Moreno, Villarreal10323188330
5.Ángel, Getafe1022194830
6.Lucas Pérez, Alavés9423167020
7.M. Gómez, Valencia9221146350
8.Joselu, Alavés9223182140
9.E. Ávila, Osasuna9220159360
10.Santi Cazorla, Villarreal8522167320
11.A. Griezmann, FC Barcelona8424197220
12.Mata, Getafe8322177490
13.Loren Morón, Real Betis8223136021
14.Iago Aspas, Celta8224215850
15.A. Budimir, Mallorca8123189660
16.Portu, Real Sociedad7722166650
17.A. Isak, Real Sociedad712490530
18.Morata, Atletico Madrid7121149340
Lataa...
Lataa...