La Liga 2019/2020

Maalintekijät

Tältä sivulta löydät La Ligan kuluvan kauden parhaat maalintekijät.

 PelaajaMaalitSyötötOttelutMinuutit
1.L. Messi, FC Barcelona13613108010
2.K. Benzema, Real Madrid12516139400
3.L. Suárez, FC Barcelona10616118840
4.Loren Morón, Real Betis8216110621
5.Lucas Pérez, Alavés8218126620
6.Gerard Moreno, Villarreal8218149420
7.Ángel, Getafe811779530
8.A. Griezmann, FC Barcelona7417139020
9.Mikel Oyarzabal, Real Sociedad6417146520
10.Joaquín, Real Betis6216100230
11.K. Toko Ekambi, Villarreal621899500
12.Dani Parejo, Valencia6217153040
13.E. Ávila, Osasuna6216126560
14.M. Gómez, Valencia611595820
15.Morata, Atletico Madrid611497630
Lataa...
Lataa...